Monash University 3rd XI Results

MCA C-Sunday Round 23
Monash University 3rd XI 10/95 def. by Thornbury Turf Strokers 4/96


MCA C-Sunday Round 22
Monash University 3rd XI 6/208 def. Burnley CYMS 10/102


MCA C-Sunday Round 21
Gunbower United 10/103 def. by Monash University 3rd XI 10/165


MCA C-Sunday Round 20
Monash University 3rd XI drew with (washout) East Malvern Tooronga


MCA C-Sunday Round 19
Monash University 3rd XI 9/96 def. Thornbury Turf Strokers 10/94
Kumudu Ananda 44 & 3/19


MCA C-Sunday Round 18
South Yarra 8/157 def. by Monash University 3rd XI 4/203


MCA C-Sunday Round 17
Monash University 3rd XI 6/109 def. East Malvern Tooronga 10/39


MCA C-Sunday Round 16
Bentleigh drew with (washout) Monash University 3rd XI


MCA C-Sunday Round 15
Maccabi AJAX 10/81 def. by Monash University 3rd XI 10/96


MCA C-Sunday Round 14
Monash University 3rd XI 5/135 def. South Yarra 10/35 & 4/93


MCA C-Sunday Round 13
Burnley CYMS drew with (washout) Monash University 3rd XI


MCA C-Sunday Round 12
Monash University 3rd XI 5/96 def. Thornbury Turf Strokers 10/94
Kushan Athukorala 28 & 4/1
Chirag Desai 25 & 2/17


MCA C-Sunday Round 11
Monash University 3rd XI 10/182 def. Maccabi AJAX 10/160


MCA C-Sunday Round 10
East Malvern Tooronga drew with (washout) Monash University 3rd XI


MCA C-Sunday Round 9
Thornbury Turf Strokers 10/136 def. Monash University 3rd XI 10/81


MCA C-Sunday Round 8
Monash University 3rd XI 3/62 def. Gunbower United 10/57


MCA C-Sunday Round 7
Monash University 3rd XI drew with (washout) Maccabi AJAX


MCA C-Sunday Round 6
Bentleigh 10/139 def. by Monash University 3rd XI 9/141


MCA C-Sunday Round 5
Gunbower United 10/79 def. by Monash University 3rd XI 3/83


MCA C-Sunday Round 4
Monash University 3rd XI 10/125 def. by Burnley CYMS 4/129


MCA C-Sunday Round 3
Monash University 3rd XI 2/119 def. South Yarra 10/108


MCA C-Sunday Round 2
Bentleigh 10/115 def. by Monash University 3rd XI 10/189


MCA C-Sunday Round 1
Burnley CYMS 10/127 def. by Monash University 3rd XI 10/219